—–

Nova Raffle Header_website home page—–

—–

———- ><> —–
—–

On the Team RFC Schedule:   June 21-27, 2016

Event
Begins:
Event Location Lead Chaplain
23-Jun   NHRA Norwalk, OH Craig Garland
    Chapel Service Sunday at 8:00 AM in the NAPA / Army Racing Tent
    Everyone is Welcome!
Event
Begins:
Event Location Lead Chaplain
21-Jun Radio Control Car Club Gracemere, Australia Colin Goodsell
Wednesday
22-Jun MAG Racing Team Bible Study Miamisburg, OH Larry Dresher
22-Jun OMRRA Motorcycles Portland, OR Chad May
Thursday
23-Jun Dirt Cup Alger, WA Robin Brigge
23-Jun NIDBA Drag Boat Race Antioch, IL Mark Groth
23-Jun Street Fights Bristol, TN Scott Trent
Friday
24-Jun   LO Drag Boat Racing Series San Angelo, TX Mike Griffith
24-Jun   RFC kids-LODBRS San Angelo, TX Clifva Budke
24-Jun ANRA Drags Bakersfield, CA Matt Miller
24-Jun APBA Boat Races Burley, ID Randy Christianson
24-Jun Super Series Prescott, AR Ricky Hayes
24-Jun Pro Double Up Xenia, OH Ben Krakora
24-Jun Friday Night Races Atlanta, GA William Blackie
24-Jun Maggie Valley Car Show Maggie Valley, NC Stan Lummus
24-Jun Meet the Driver Night Superior, WI Steve Schreyer
24-Jun NHRA National Open Fontana, CA Jim Jack
24-Jun NMCA Victory NSS Shootout Indianapolis, IN Scottie Wilson
24-Jun Oldies But Goodies Woodburn, OR Al Lyda
24-Jun Pueblo Motorsports Park Pueblo, CO Randy Scott
24-Jun Summit Points Race Great Bend, KS Thom Boor
Saturday
25-Jun Bracket Race Ennis, TX David Cox
25-Jun Bracket Race Union Grove, WI Russ Schappert
25-Jun Bracket Weekend Glyndon, MN Skip Arnold
25-Jun Dakota Kruzers Pierre, SD Marla Huse
25-Jun Bracket Series Bristol, TN Scott Trent
25-Jun ECLOT Great Pocomoke Fair Pocomoke, MD Ed Preston
25-Jun ET Points Race Terre Haute, IN Therman Hayes
25-Jun Jeryka Lawrence Memorial Asbury, MO Joey Keith
25-Jun Laurel Nursing Home Car Show Worthington, OH Larry Dresher
25-Jun MSCS Race Boswell, IN Phil Hedrick
25-Jun National Open Yellowstone, MT Martin Schulz
25-Jun NCSSA Points Race Cedar Falls, IA Terry Miller
25-Jun Night of Destruction Perris, CA Jim Spoonhower
25-Jun Preble County Smokeout & Pull Eaton, OH Tony Kelley
25-Jun Regular Races Hibbing, MN David Popilek
25-Jun Summit ET Lakeside, CA Walt Ohm
25-Jun Summit ET Series Xenia, OH Ben Krakora
25-Jun Summit Series Night of Fire Atlanta, GA Scott Griffith
25-Jun Team Race Tucson, AZ Scott Gaddie
25-Jun WE Rock Eastern Series Pine Grove, PA Tom Campbell
25-Jun Weekly Racing Series Dodge City, KS Brent Austin
25-Jun WMRRA Motorcycle Race Shelton, WA Jim West
Sunday
26-Jun Bracket Race Milan, MI Rob Herman
26-Jun ET Brackets & Junior Drag Joliet, IL Dave Potrawski
26-Jun Late Model Sumernationals Haubstadt, IN Phil Hedrick
26-Jun Premiere Racing Series Morden, MB Shawn Klassen
26-Jun Regular Races Proctor, MN Travis Kahlstorf
26-Jun S. Oregon Speedway Race White City, OR Robert Henderson
26-Jun Summit ET Series Boiling Springs, PA Brian Kuhn
26-Jun Summit Points Race Boonsboro, MD Bill Smith
26-Jun Sunoco Money Trail Mohnton, PA Greg Whedbee
Newsletter Photos ArchvdNews
Privacy